Creswell vs St. Mary’s 2015

Results

20

Creswell Bulldogs

Win

10

St. Mary’s Crusaders

Loss

September 4, 2015 | 7:00 pm
Creswell High School

Details

Date Time League Season
September 4, 2015 7:00 pm Mountain Valley Conference 2015

Venue

Creswell High School
33390 Nieblock Lane, Creswell, OR 97426, USA

Results

Team1234T
Creswell Bulldogs7001320
St. Mary’s Crusaders007310

Creswell Bulldogs

# Player Position Comp Att Passing Yards Rush Yds Rec Rec Yds TD Int
2Brady BighamDB0008822211
8Patrick KounovskyLB000332200
10Trey MagnusonDB1117701020010
21Dylan MillerDB00020001
22Braden PruittLB000443400
24Walker SearsDB00000001
34Hunter StevahnDL0001432-810
 Total 111770342117033

St. Mary’s Crusaders

Position Comp Att Passing Yards Rush Yds Rec Rec Yds TD Int
 00000000